Volleyball Freizeitliga WF/BS - Saison 2017/2018

Tabelle Spiele Regeln
1. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
1 15.08.2017 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig USC Bagger Connection 1 20:25 19:25 21:25            
2 14.08.2017 (Mo.) SV Halchter SV Fümmelse 25:21 20:25 11:25 25:27      
3 16.08.2017 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar MTK Bad Harzburg 25:23 15:25 25:17 18:25 11:15
4 18.08.2017 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows SV Olympia II (Di.) 25:16 22:25 25:20 25:19      
5 22.08.2017 (Di.) ESV Wolfsburg PSV Braunschweig 25:22 22:25 25:22 15:25 15: 6
6 17.08.2017 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme MTV Jahn Schladen 25:23 19:25 12:25 20:25      
7 22.08.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) KS Polonia Braunschweig 25:23 25:22 23:25 25:21      
8 16.08.2017 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 MTV Salzdahlum 14:25 9:25 16:25            

2. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
9 28.08.2017 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum DJK Braunschweig 26:27 25:19 20:25 21:25      
10 20.10.2017 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig USC Bagger Connection 2 25:14 25:18 27:25            
11 07.09.2017 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen SV Olympia III (Mo.) 18:25 25:15 13:25 10:25      
12 31.08.2017 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig TSV Germania Lamme 25:10 25:12 25:11            
13 29.08.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) ESV Wolfsburg 22:25 17:25 26:24 23:25      
14 12.09.2017 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg USC Old Fellows 10:25 20:25 20:25            
15 29.09.2017 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse BFFL Goslar 25:15 25:20 25:11            
16 29.08.2017 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 SV Halchter 13:25 23:25 25:12 25:20 16:14

3. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
17 19.09.2017 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig SV Halchter 26:27 25:20 25:15 23:25 12:15
18 20.09.2017 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar USC Bagger Connection 1 25:22 12:25 21:25 10:25      
19 22.09.2017 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows SV Fümmelse 27:25 25:10 25:15            
20 22.09.2017 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg MTK Bad Harzburg 25:18 25: 9 25:11            
21 21.09.2017 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme SV Olympia II (Di.) 18:25 16:25 20:25            
22 19.09.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) PSV Braunschweig 18:25 20:25 25:27            
23 20.09.2017 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 MTV Jahn Schladen 17:25 25:16 16:25 25:23 10:15
24 18.09.2017 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum KS Polonia Braunschweig 17:25 16:25 21:25            

4. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
25 13.09.2017 (Mi.) KS Polonia Braunschweig DJK Braunschweig 25:17 23:25 25:17 25:20      
26 19.10.2017 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen MTV Salzdahlum 20:25 25:22 16:25 15:25      
27 19.10.2017 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig USC Bagger Connection 2 25:13 25:19 25:12            
28 17.10.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) 16:25 22:25 17:25            
29 24.10.2017 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg TSV Germania Lamme 25:15 25:13 20:25 25:17      
30 20.10.2017 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse ESV Wolfsburg 14:25 25:23 17:25 25:20 10:15
31 17.10.2017 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 USC Old Fellows 19:25 15:25 17:25            
32 16.10.2017 (Mo.) SV Halchter BFFL Goslar 18:25 18:25 25:15 21:25      

5. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
33 07.11.2017 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig BFFL Goslar 25:15 26:24 25:11            
34 10.11.2017 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows SV Halchter 25:19 25:18 25:13            
35 10.11.2017 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg USC Bagger Connection 1 25:23 25:14 25:17            
36 09.11.2017 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme SV Fümmelse 15:25 22:25 21:25            
37 07.11.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) MTK Bad Harzburg 25:19 25:19 12:25 25:18      
38 08.11.2017 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 SV Olympia II (Di.) 14:25 20:25 25:13 9:25      
39 06.11.2017 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum PSV Braunschweig 16:25 18:25 22:25            
40 15.11.2017 (Mi.) KS Polonia Braunschweig MTV Jahn Schladen 25:21 25:27 23:25 25:22 9:15

6. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
41 23.11.2017 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen DJK Braunschweig 14:25 25:27 15:25            
42 23.11.2017 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig KS Polonia Braunschweig 26:24 25:17 25:20            
43 21.11.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) MTV Salzdahlum 25:23 22:25 25:21 9:25 7:15
44 21.11.2017 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg USC Bagger Connection 2 25:10 25:10 25:12            
45 24.11.2017 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse SV Olympia III (Mo.) 21:25 15:25 13:25            
46 21.11.2017 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 TSV Germania Lamme 21:25 25:12 25:18 25:19      
47 20.11.2017 (Mo.) SV Halchter ESV Wolfsburg 23:25 13:25 14:25            
48 22.11.2017 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar USC Old Fellows 13:25 16:25 20:25            

7. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
49 05.12.2017 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig USC Old Fellows 19:25 13:25 25:23 19:25      
50 19.01.2018 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg BFFL Goslar 25:18 25:10 25:12            
51 07.12.2017 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme SV Halchter 27:26 22:25 25:22 17:25 11:15
52 05.12.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) USC Bagger Connection 1 25:12 24:26 25:18 25:17      
53 06.12.2017 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 SV Fümmelse 14:25 11:25 11:25            
54 04.12.2017 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum MTK Bad Harzburg 19:25 12:25 15:25            
55 19.01.2018 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig SV Olympia II (Di.) 16:25 21:25 25:22 25:16 15:13
56 00.00.0000 (Mo.) MTV Jahn Schladen PSV Braunschweig                               PDF

8. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
57 11.01.2018 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig DJK Braunschweig 25:15 22:25 25:15 25:21      
58 09.01.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) MTV Jahn Schladen 25:18 25:16 25:16            
59 13.03.2018 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg KS Polonia Braunschweig                               PDF
60 12.01.2018 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse MTV Salzdahlum 25:22 19:25 27:25 25:18      
61 09.01.2018 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 USC Bagger Connection 2 25:16 24:26 25:17 25:22      
62 08.01.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter SV Olympia III (Mo.) 16:25 12:25 19:25            
63 14.02.2018 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar TSV Germania Lamme                               PDF
64 12.01.2018 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows ESV Wolfsburg 21:25 25:16 25:17 26:24      

9. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
65 23.01.2018 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig ESV Wolfsburg                               PDF
66 25.01.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme USC Old Fellows                               PDF
67 23.01.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) BFFL Goslar                               PDF
68 24.01.2018 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 SV Halchter                               PDF
69 22.01.2018 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum USC Bagger Connection 1                               PDF
70 26.01.2018 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig SV Fümmelse                               PDF
71 25.01.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen MTK Bad Harzburg                               PDF
72 25.01.2018 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig SV Olympia II (Di.)                               PDF

10. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
73 06.02.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) DJK Braunschweig                               PDF
74 06.02.2018 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg PSV Braunschweig                               PDF
75 09.02.2018 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse MTV Jahn Schladen                               PDF
76 06.02.2018 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 KS Polonia Braunschweig                               PDF
77 29.01.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter MTV Salzdahlum                               PDF
78 07.02.2018 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar USC Bagger Connection 2                               PDF
79 09.02.2018 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows SV Olympia III (Mo.)                               PDF
80 09.02.2018 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg TSV Germania Lamme                               PDF

11. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
81 20.02.2018 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig TSV Germania Lamme                               PDF
82 20.02.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) ESV Wolfsburg                               PDF
83 21.02.2018 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 USC Old Fellows                               PDF
84 19.02.2018 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum BFFL Goslar                               PDF
85 23.02.2018 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig SV Halchter                               PDF
86 22.02.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen USC Bagger Connection 1                               PDF
87 22.02.2018 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig SV Fümmelse                               PDF
88 20.02.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg                               PDF

12. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
89 06.03.2018 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg DJK Braunschweig                               PDF
90 09.03.2018 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse SV Olympia II (Di.)                               PDF
91 06.03.2018 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 PSV Braunschweig                               PDF
92 05.03.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter MTV Jahn Schladen                               PDF
93 07.03.2018 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar KS Polonia Braunschweig                               PDF
94 09.03.2018 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows MTV Salzdahlum                               PDF
95 09.03.2018 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg USC Bagger Connection 2                               PDF
96 08.03.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme SV Olympia III (Mo.)                               PDF

13. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
97 10.04.2018 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig SV Olympia III (Mo.)                               PDF
98 11.04.2018 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 TSV Germania Lamme                               PDF
99 09.04.2018 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum ESV Wolfsburg                               PDF
100 13.04.2018 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig USC Old Fellows                               PDF
101 12.04.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen BFFL Goslar                               PDF
102 12.04.2018 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig SV Halchter                               PDF
103 10.04.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1                               PDF
104 10.04.2018 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg SV Fümmelse                               PDF

14. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
105 27.04.2018 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse DJK Braunschweig                               PDF
106 24.04.2018 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 MTK Bad Harzburg                               PDF
107 23.04.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter SV Olympia II (Di.)                               PDF
108 25.04.2018 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar PSV Braunschweig                               PDF
109 27.04.2018 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows MTV Jahn Schladen                               PDF
110 27.04.2018 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg KS Polonia Braunschweig                               PDF
111 26.04.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme MTV Salzdahlum                               PDF
112 24.04.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) USC Bagger Connection 2                               PDF

15. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
113 06.05.2018 (So.) DJK Braunschweig USC Bagger Connection 2                               PDF
114 06.05.2018 (So.) MTV Salzdahlum SV Olympia III (Mo.)                               PDF
115 06.05.2018 (So.) KS Polonia Braunschweig TSV Germania Lamme                               PDF
116 06.05.2018 (So.) MTV Jahn Schladen ESV Wolfsburg                               PDF
117 06.05.2018 (So.) PSV Braunschweig USC Old Fellows                               PDF
118 06.05.2018 (So.) SV Olympia II (Di.) BFFL Goslar                               PDF
119 06.05.2018 (So.) MTK Bad Harzburg SV Halchter                               PDF
120 06.05.2018 (So.) SV Fümmelse USC Bagger Connection 1                               PDF

Freizeitliga V3.7 (2200)
© 2008-2017
volleyball-freizeitliga.de