Volleyball Freizeitliga WF/BS - Saison 2017/2018

Tabelle Spiele Regeln
1. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
1 15.08.2017 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig USC Bagger Connection 1 20:25 19:25 21:25            
2 14.08.2017 (Mo.) SV Halchter SV Fümmelse 25:21 20:25 11:25 25:27      
3 16.08.2017 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar MTK Bad Harzburg 25:23 15:25 25:17 18:25 11:15
4 18.08.2017 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows SV Olympia II (Di.) 25:16 22:25 25:20 25:19      
5 22.08.2017 (Di.) ESV Wolfsburg PSV Braunschweig 25:22 22:25 25:22 15:25 15: 6
6 17.08.2017 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme MTV Jahn Schladen 25:23 19:25 12:25 20:25      
7 22.08.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) KS Polonia Braunschweig 25:23 25:22 23:25 25:21      
8 16.08.2017 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 MTV Salzdahlum 14:25 9:25 16:25            

2. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
9 28.08.2017 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum DJK Braunschweig 26:27 25:19 20:25 21:25      
10 20.10.2017 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig USC Bagger Connection 2 25:14 25:18 27:25            
11 07.09.2017 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen SV Olympia III (Mo.) 18:25 25:15 13:25 10:25      
12 31.08.2017 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig TSV Germania Lamme 25:10 25:12 25:11            
13 29.08.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) ESV Wolfsburg 22:25 17:25 26:24 23:25      
14 12.09.2017 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg USC Old Fellows 10:25 20:25 20:25            
15 29.09.2017 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse BFFL Goslar 25:15 25:20 25:11            
16 29.08.2017 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 SV Halchter 13:25 23:25 25:12 25:20 16:14

3. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
17 19.09.2017 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig SV Halchter 26:27 25:20 25:15 23:25 12:15
18 20.09.2017 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar USC Bagger Connection 1 25:22 12:25 21:25 10:25      
19 22.09.2017 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows SV Fümmelse 27:25 25:10 25:15            
20 22.09.2017 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg MTK Bad Harzburg 25:18 25: 9 25:11            
21 21.09.2017 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme SV Olympia II (Di.) 18:25 16:25 20:25            
22 19.09.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) PSV Braunschweig 18:25 20:25 25:27            
23 20.09.2017 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 MTV Jahn Schladen 17:25 25:16 16:25 25:23 10:15
24 18.09.2017 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum KS Polonia Braunschweig 17:25 16:25 21:25            

4. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
25 13.09.2017 (Mi.) KS Polonia Braunschweig DJK Braunschweig 25:17 23:25 25:17 25:20      
26 19.10.2017 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen MTV Salzdahlum 20:25 25:22 16:25 15:25      
27 19.10.2017 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig USC Bagger Connection 2 25:13 25:19 25:12            
28 17.10.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) 16:25 22:25 17:25            
29 24.10.2017 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg TSV Germania Lamme 25:15 25:13 20:25 25:17      
30 20.10.2017 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse ESV Wolfsburg 14:25 25:23 17:25 25:20 10:15
31 17.10.2017 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 USC Old Fellows 19:25 15:25 17:25            
32 16.10.2017 (Mo.) SV Halchter BFFL Goslar 18:25 18:25 25:15 21:25      

5. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
33 07.11.2017 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig BFFL Goslar 25:15 26:24 25:11            
34 10.11.2017 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows SV Halchter 25:19 25:18 25:13            
35 10.11.2017 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg USC Bagger Connection 1 25:23 25:14 25:17            
36 09.11.2017 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme SV Fümmelse 15:25 22:25 21:25            
37 07.11.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) MTK Bad Harzburg 25:19 25:19 12:25 25:18      
38 08.11.2017 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 SV Olympia II (Di.) 14:25 20:25 25:13 9:25      
39 06.11.2017 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum PSV Braunschweig 16:25 18:25 22:25            
40 15.11.2017 (Mi.) KS Polonia Braunschweig MTV Jahn Schladen 25:21 25:27 23:25 25:22 9:15

6. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
41 23.11.2017 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen DJK Braunschweig 14:25 25:27 15:25            
42 23.11.2017 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig KS Polonia Braunschweig 26:24 25:17 25:20            
43 21.11.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) MTV Salzdahlum 25:23 22:25 25:21 9:25 7:15
44 21.11.2017 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg USC Bagger Connection 2 25:10 25:10 25:12            
45 24.11.2017 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse SV Olympia III (Mo.) 21:25 15:25 13:25            
46 21.11.2017 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 TSV Germania Lamme 21:25 25:12 25:18 25:19      
47 20.11.2017 (Mo.) SV Halchter ESV Wolfsburg 23:25 13:25 14:25            
48 22.11.2017 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar USC Old Fellows 13:25 16:25 20:25            

7. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
49 05.12.2017 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig USC Old Fellows 19:25 13:25 25:23 19:25      
50 19.01.2018 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg BFFL Goslar 25:18 25:10 25:12            
51 07.12.2017 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme SV Halchter 27:26 22:25 25:22 17:25 11:15
52 05.12.2017 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) USC Bagger Connection 1 25:12 24:26 25:18 25:17      
53 06.12.2017 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 SV Fümmelse 14:25 11:25 11:25            
54 04.12.2017 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum MTK Bad Harzburg 19:25 12:25 15:25            
55 19.01.2018 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig SV Olympia II (Di.) 16:25 21:25 25:22 25:16 15:13
56 08.02.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen PSV Braunschweig 13:25 13:25 13:25            

8. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
57 11.01.2018 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig DJK Braunschweig 25:15 22:25 25:15 25:21      
58 09.01.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) MTV Jahn Schladen 25:18 25:16 25:16            
59 13.03.2018 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg KS Polonia Braunschweig 18:25 18:25 25:21 25:20 16:14
60 12.01.2018 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse MTV Salzdahlum 25:22 19:25 27:25 25:18      
61 09.01.2018 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 USC Bagger Connection 2 25:16 24:26 25:17 25:22      
62 08.01.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter SV Olympia III (Mo.) 16:25 12:25 19:25            
63 14.02.2018 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar TSV Germania Lamme 15:25 25:16 16:25 15:25      
64 12.01.2018 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows ESV Wolfsburg 21:25 25:16 25:17 26:24      

9. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
65 23.01.2018 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig ESV Wolfsburg 22:25 20:25 22:25            
66 25.01.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme USC Old Fellows 19:25 12:25 21:25            
67 23.01.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) BFFL Goslar 25:20 20:25 25:11 25:12      
68 24.01.2018 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 SV Halchter 11:25 25:20 12:25 25:18 9:15
69 22.01.2018 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum USC Bagger Connection 1 25:20 14:25 25:22 18:25 15: 7
70 26.01.2018 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig SV Fümmelse 20:25 15:25 14:25            
71 25.01.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen MTK Bad Harzburg 25:21 10:25 20:25 16:25      
72 25.01.2018 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig SV Olympia II (Di.) 25:11 25:19 25: 7            

10. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
73 06.02.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) DJK Braunschweig 25:16 25:23 25: 7            
74 06.02.2018 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg PSV Braunschweig 25:27 20:25 19:25            
75 06.04.2018 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse MTV Jahn Schladen 20:25 24:26 18:25            
76 06.02.2018 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 KS Polonia Braunschweig 25:18 26:24 27:26            
77 29.01.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter MTV Salzdahlum 21:25 25:23 25:22 25:19      
78 07.02.2018 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar USC Bagger Connection 2 25:23 25:18 25:22            
79 09.02.2018 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows SV Olympia III (Mo.) 25:22 25:22 24:26 25:17      
80 16.02.2018 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg TSV Germania Lamme 25: 9 25:12 25:12            

11. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
81 20.02.2018 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig TSV Germania Lamme 25:16 25:22 25:22            
82 20.02.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) ESV Wolfsburg 27:26 25:12 25:19            
83 21.02.2018 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 USC Old Fellows 18:25 21:25 20:25            
84 19.02.2018 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum BFFL Goslar 25:21 25:16 21:25 25:15      
85 23.02.2018 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig SV Halchter 25:16 25:18 25:14            
86 22.02.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen USC Bagger Connection 1 20:25 18:25 17:25            
87 23.02.2018 (Fr.) PSV Braunschweig SV Fümmelse 25:19 25:15 25:19            
88 20.02.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg 23:25 25:22 25:22 25:17      

12. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
89 17.04.2018 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg DJK Braunschweig 23:25 25:14 25:21 25:21      
90 20.04.2018 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse SV Olympia II (Di.) 17:25 20:25 25:17 25:16 15: 9
91 06.03.2018 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 PSV Braunschweig 13:25 13:25 22:25            
92 05.03.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter MTV Jahn Schladen 16:25 23:25 23:25            
93 14.03.2018 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar KS Polonia Braunschweig 9:25 21:25 23:25            
94 09.03.2018 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows MTV Salzdahlum 25:12 25:23 25:14            
95 09.03.2018 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg USC Bagger Connection 2 25:17 25:13 25: 7            
96 08.03.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme SV Olympia III (Mo.) 13:25 10:25 19:25            

13. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
97 10.04.2018 (Di.) DJK Braunschweig SV Olympia III (Mo.) 18:25 25:20 17:25 24:26      
98 11.04.2018 (Mi.) USC Bagger Connection 2 TSV Germania Lamme 25:20 25:19 22:25 17:25 15:12
99 09.04.2018 (Mo.) MTV Salzdahlum ESV Wolfsburg 11:25 25:19 23:25 21:25      
100 13.04.2018 (Fr.) KS Polonia Braunschweig USC Old Fellows 17:25 10:25 25:22 20:25      
101 12.04.2018 (Do.) MTV Jahn Schladen BFFL Goslar 24:26 25:12 25:23 15:25 16:14
102 12.04.2018 (Do.) PSV Braunschweig SV Halchter 25:15 25:16 25:17            
103 10.04.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia II (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 25:16 25:20 22:25 25:15      
104 10.04.2018 (Di.) MTK Bad Harzburg SV Fümmelse 25:12 15:25 21:25 20:25      

14. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
105 27.04.2018 (Fr.) SV Fümmelse DJK Braunschweig 25:16 25:12 25:19            
106 24.04.2018 (Di.) USC Bagger Connection 1 MTK Bad Harzburg 22:25 14:25 25:20 25:21 13:15
107 23.04.2018 (Mo.) SV Halchter SV Olympia II (Di.) 18:25 25:27 26:27            
108 25.04.2018 (Mi.) BFFL Goslar PSV Braunschweig 18:25 20:25 16:25            
109 27.04.2018 (Fr.) USC Old Fellows MTV Jahn Schladen 25:23 25:22 25:21            
110 27.04.2018 (Fr.) ESV Wolfsburg KS Polonia Braunschweig 25:19 22:25 25:19 25:18      
111 26.04.2018 (Do.) TSV Germania Lamme MTV Salzdahlum 13:25 10:25 23:25            
112 24.04.2018 (Di.) SV Olympia III (Mo.) USC Bagger Connection 2 25:15 25:22 25:11            

15. Spieltag
Sp. Datum Heim Gast 1.Satz 2.Satz 3.Satz 4.Satz 5.Satz SB
113 06.05.2018 (So.) DJK Braunschweig USC Bagger Connection 2 14:25 25:13 25:23 25:10      
114 06.05.2018 (So.) MTV Salzdahlum SV Olympia III (Mo.) 25:23 13:25 19:25 8:25      
115 06.05.2018 (So.) KS Polonia Braunschweig TSV Germania Lamme 23:25 25: 8 25:14 27:26      
116 06.05.2018 (So.) MTV Jahn Schladen ESV Wolfsburg 13:25 12:25 22:25            
117 06.05.2018 (So.) PSV Braunschweig USC Old Fellows 25:12 13:25 15:25 25:13 15: 5
118 06.05.2018 (So.) SV Olympia II (Di.) BFFL Goslar 25:18 25:21 25:23            
119 06.05.2018 (So.) MTK Bad Harzburg SV Halchter 25:12 25:13 25:16            
120 06.05.2018 (So.) SV Fümmelse USC Bagger Connection 1 11:25 25:23 24:26 22:25      

Freizeitliga V3.8 (2210)
© 2008-2018
volleyball-freizeitliga.de